Platz Name Verein KZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 TOP 4 Schnitt
1. Nebermann, Erich SV Wildschütz Aue I S 294 299 298 291 299 298 295 290 1194 298,50
2. Nebermann, Anita SV Wildschütz Aue I S 290 292 283 288 287 291 291 300 1174 293,50
3. Dreßel, Rüdiger WTV Wermelskirchen S 287 291 280 281 288 291 282 279 1157 289,25
4. Schiffers, Harald SV Wildschütz Aue III S 283 290 292 278 285 281 282 285 1152 288,00
5. Prang, Klaus-Dieter SV Wildschütz Aue I S 272 289 281 282 0 277 291 289 1151 287,75
6. Schori, Inge SV Hückeswagen II S 282 289 267 262 281 286 285 288 1148 287,00
7. Maruhn, Manfred SV Wildschütz Aue I S 287 286 243 283 274 287 0 0 1143 285,75
8. Ely, Norbert WTV Wermelskirchen S 289 0 277 282 283 284 278 273 1138 284,50
9. Bornewasser, Dieter SV Eintracht Lennep S 282 271 286 279 269 278 274 287 1134 283,50
10. Gregus, Heribert SV Hückeswagen II S 280 284 281 284 283 282 281 275 1133 283,25
11. Burke, Reiner SV Wildschütz Aue III S 278 283 285 273 283 279 280 274 1131 282,75
12. Sieper, Heiner WTV Wermelskirchen S 277 274 280 282 282 281 274 277 1125 281,25
13. Altmiks-Döhne, Monika SV Wildschütz Aue III S 277 274 278 250 274 285 283 276 1123 280,75
14. Weber, Michael SV Eintracht Lennep S 276 267 0 290 274 279 272 277 1122 280,50
15. Sonje, Hugo SV Wildschütz Aue III S 278 281 280 266 282 271 272 260 1121 280,25
16. Beck, Jörg WTV Wermelskirchen S 278 280 276 0 278 284 0 266 1120 280,00
17. Bosse, Heinz SV Hückeswagen II S 284 272 277 234 279 269 275 277 1117 279,25
18. Persch, Ralf SV Eintracht Lennep S 258 275 260 271 283 276 279 271 1113 278,25
19. Bosse, Elisabeth SV Hückeswagen II S 249 250 255 278 268 260 277 279 1102 275,50
20. Huhs, Friedel SV Hückeswagen II S 0 0 0 0 258 276 276 280 1090 272,50
21. Birker, Lutz SV Eintracht Lennep S 244 230 235 206 253 264 268 261 1046 261,50
22. Bornewasser, Wolfgang SV Eintracht Lennep S 0 223 252 258 233 239 257 257 1024 256,00
23. Selbach, Hans-Hartwig WTV Wermelskirchen S 279 264 0 0 0 0 0 543 271,50

 

 

 

 

Nach Oben