Platz Name Verein KZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 TOP 4 Schnitt
1. Nebermann, Erich SV Wildschütz Aue I S 291 286 289 287 281 286 1153 288,25
2. Weiler, Herbert SV Remscheid I S 286 287 285 288 284 290 1151 287,75
3. Masucci, Beate SV Wildschütz Aue I S 278 288 286 287 287 274 1148 287,00
4. Wascheszio, Stefan SV Lennep 1805 S 285 283 283 281 289 289 1146 286,50
5. Masucci, Tommaso SV Wildschütz Aue I S 0 0 285 282 289 289 1145 286,25
6. Reinemund, Manfred SV Lennep 1805 S 275 285 287 278 285 277 1135 283,75
7. Danielsen, Klaudia SV Hückeswagen I S 280 279 283 285 282 278 1130 282,50
7. Schnabl, Werner SV Wildschütz Aue II S 0 284 281 281 279 284 1130 282,50
9. Langbein, Jürgen SV Radevormwald I S 282 279 285 280 280 273 1127 281,75
10. Witt, Wolfgang SV Neuenhof S 277 272 286 276 283 280 1126 281,50
11. Härtel, Iris SV Wildschütz Aue I S 282 279 272 280 283 275 1124 281,00
12. Eidam, Guido SV Lennep 1805 S 274 280 276 279 284 277 1120 280,00
13. Nebermann, Anita SV Wildschütz Aue I S 272 274 277 276 277 289 1119 279,75
14. Vetter, Horst SV Remscheid I S 275 272 266 280 278 282 1115 278,75
15. Zilken, Karl-Heinz SV Neuenhof S 274 267 275 277 278 281 1111 277,75
16. Buhse, Dieter SV Remscheid I S 257 279 277 250 269 277 1102 275,50
17. Schulz, Manfred SV Neuenhof S 273 248 275 279 263 268 1095 273,75
18. Burke, Reiner SV Wildschütz Aue II S 271 267 260 266 279 273 1090 272,50
19. Bosse, Heinz SV Hückeswagen I S 256 272 275 272 253 267 1086 271,50
20. Hörster, Gerd SV Lennep 1805 S 272 268 263 270 272 268 1082 270,50
21. Maruhn, Manfred SV Wildschütz Aue II S 272 273 0 270 266 0 1081 270,25
22. Wirths, Ralf SV Remscheid I S 269 269 266 274 260 267 1079 269,75
23. Prang, Klaus Dieter SV Wildschütz Aue II S 271 0 269 269 268 269 1078 269,50
24. Becker, Alfred SV Neuenhof S 263 264 274 251 266 271 1075 268,75
25. Siebert, Elisabeth SV Remscheid I S 265 255 253 261 267 259 1052 263,00
26. Schori, Inge SV Hückeswagen I S 262 0 266 265 250 255 1048 262,00
27. Großmann, Eveline SV Neuenhof S 0 0 255 247 263 272 1037 259,25
28. Potthoff, Hubert Jürgen SV Lennep 1805 S 0 0 249 269 250 269 1037 259,25
29. Branig, Silke SV Radevormwald I S 254 265 261 256 227 241 1036 259,00
30. Bosse, Elisabeth SV Hückeswagen I S 271 273 77 241 233 0 1018 254,50
31. Altgeld, Uwe SV Radevormwald I S 237 254 243 225 259 247 1003 250,75
32. Isaiasch, Siegfried SV Neuenhof S 234 0 241 0 264 259 998 249,50
33. Döhne-Altmiks, Monika SV Wildschütz Aue II S 0 250 245 219 250 245 990 247,50
34. Reimer, Josef SV Hückeswagen I S 241 260 231 243 0 236 980 245,00
35. Großmann, Jürgen SV Neuenhof S 0 0 236 259 236 223 954 238,50
36. Müller, Dieter SV Lennep 1805 S 261 273 0 0 0 534 267,00
37. Scheuern, Detlef SV Radevormwald I S 254 249 0 0 0 503 251,50
38. Schiffers, Harald SV Wildschütz Aue II S 253 0 0 0 0 253 253,00

 

 

Nach Oben